Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sun, Apr 17
H Ecovue Dragons (84/8 in 17.0 ov)
V FutureTech Lions (85/6 in 16.1 ov)
7631 SCORE CARD
Ecovue Dragons (84/8 in 17.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Sivananda Reddy Bushireddy B Shanmuga Sundaram1800
Pani GummarajuC Sunny B Rohit1520
Vineesh Naidu B Rohit300
Ravi KashyapC Nandagopal B Rohit2420
Kirankumar GudipudiB Rohit600
Bharat InuguriB Pradeep100
Saravanan ParthaB Rohit600
Muralidhar RamapatruniRo Kanthi/Rohit300
Narender Reddy Konuganti Did Not Bat000
Prabhu Kiran MullapudiDid Not Bat000
Navadeep YalamanchiliDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 84/8 in 17.0 ov (RR: 4.94)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kanthi Vangara3.01505.0010
Ramakrishna Kilaru3.01505.0000
Rohit Mareddy4.01854.5010
Shanmuga Sundaram Sivagnanam3.01515.0020
Pradeep Hegde4.02115.2540
FutureTech Lions (85/6 in 16.1 ov) - Won By 4 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rohit MareddyRo Bharat /Vineesh 100
Nandagopal GnanaprakasamB Kirankumar600
Sai Krishna ChimmiriC Sivananda Reddy B Vineesh 610
Vamsi RavulapatiB Kirankumar2820
Nikhil TatineniC Narender Reddy B Navadeep200
Shanmuga Sundaram SivagnanamC Prabhu Kiran B Kirankumar710
Sunny JNot Out 2540
Pradeep HegdeNot Out 700
Kanthi VangaraDid Not Bat000
Ramakrishna KilaruDid Not Bat000
Sai Shiva Manikanta Nandyala 000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 85/6 in 16.1 ov (RR: 5.28)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kirankumar Gudipudi4.01333.2510
Navadeep Yalamanchili1.0111.0000
Pani Gummaraju3.01304.3310
Vineesh Naidu 4.02917.2500
Narender Reddy Konuganti 2.01608.0010
Prabhu Kiran Mullapudi2.11306.0000

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS