Scorecard

ACL Division 2 Championship 2021

08:30 AM Sun, Jun 27
H Trunow Master Blasters CC (58/7 in 15.0 ov)
V Battalions (61/2 in 11.3 ov)
Trunow Master Blasters CC (58/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Arun SontiC Raguraj B Shivashankar700
Sachin AkkirajuC Raguraj B Dhruv100
Shiva ChC Avinash B Raguraj1200
Anvesh SuramC Shivashankar B Gobinath1000
Avinash VenkataB Shivashankar810
Mohan ReddyRo Shivashankar/Shivashankar910
Kishore Kumar Reddy GangireddyNot Out 500
Hanif PalagiriRo Shivashankar/Shivashankar000
Suryanarayana GantiNot Out 200
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 58/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.87)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dhruv Patel3.0812.6700
Gobinath Raju4.01614.0020
Prabhakaran Muthukaruppan2.0804.0010
Shivashankar Sundaram4.01323.2500
Raguraj Periyasamy 2.01316.5010
Battalions (61/2 in 11.3 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Avinash KanalaC Arun B Avinash100
Shivashankar SundaramC Mohan B Hanif 1310
Raguraj Periyasamy Not Out 810
Ankur PatelNot Out 3530
Dada GootyDid Not Bat000
Dhruv PatelDid Not Bat000
Gobinath RajuDid Not Bat000
Prabhakaran MuthukaruppanDid Not Bat000
Praveenkumar PeriasamyDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 61/2 in 11.3 ov (RR: 5.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anvesh Suram3.01103.6710
Avinash Venkata2.01417.0020
Hanif Palagiri2.0814.0000
Mohan Reddy2.01206.0000
Sachin Akkiraju2.01206.0001
Suryanarayana Ganti0.3408.0000

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS