Scorecard

ACL T20 Championship 2021

01:00 PM Sun, Jul 25
V Sekhars Realty Blazers (193/7 in 20.0 ov)
H Rangers (71/10 in 17.5 ov)
7069 SCORE CARD
Sekhars Realty Blazers (193/7 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 122 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Deepak Srinivasan Selva RajanB Danush2030
Karthik NagarajanSt Srikanth B Venu600
Vivin KvC Danush B Chandra2530
Chandramohan VjC Danush B Jagan3451
Sarat BSt Srikanth B Jagan300
Siva PalanimanickamC Muralidhar B Danush3231
Divakar MayakrishnanC Srikanth B Prasad1802
Saravanakumar DurairajNot Out 1730
Rajshankar LakshminarayananNot Out 100
Ashwin RadhakrishnanDid Not Bat000
Elayaraja MDid Not Bat000
 Extras:37  
TOTAL: 193/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 9.65)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Jagan Kaveripakam4.03629.00120
Prakash Panuganti4.055113.7573
Venu Pisike4.040110.0070
Hari Pulijala0.0000.0000
Danush Kaveripakam4.03328.2511
Chandra Subbagari4.02716.7540
Rangers (71/10 in 17.5 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Prakash PanugantiC Saravanakumar B Elayaraja100
Venu PisikeC Sarat B Rajshankar200
Prasad AspC Vivin B Divakar2020
Danush KaveripakamC Karthik B Elayaraja000
Pratap BC Deepak Srinivasan B Ashwin1100
Jagan KaveripakamC Deepak Srinivasan B Siva300
Goutham GoliC Deepak Srinivasan B Vivin600
Srikanth VakalapudiNot Out 920
Muralidhar KaithiC Chandramohan B Karthik100
Hari PulijalaC Deepak Srinivasan B Vivin400
Chandra SubbagariC Sarat B Vivin000
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 71/10 in 17.5 ov (RR: 3.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ashwin Radhakrishnan2.01216.0020
Chandramohan Vj1.0505.0020
Divakar Mayakrishnan3.01314.3310
Elayaraja M2.0422.0010
Karthik Nagarajan1.0616.0040
Siva Palanimanickam3.01214.0000
Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan2.0110.5000
Saravanakumar Durairaj2.0703.5010
Vivin Kv2.0934.5010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS