Scorecard

ACL T20 Championship 2021

01:00 PM Sat, Jun 19
V Ecovue Dragons (104/5 in 20.0 ov)
H Indus Sports Club (/ in 0.0 ov)
7008 SCORE CARD
Ecovue Dragons (104/5 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Pk MullapudiB Chaitanya1000
Rakesh GandavarapuC Srikanth Reddy B Mourya300
Vineesh Naidu C Naveen B Surya Rama Kiran5001
Pani GummarajuB Chaitanya710
Shyam KasthuriC Bhaskar B Mourya800
Tarun MudduluruNot Out 1400
Harish Kashyap NalluriNot Out 000
Murali KolluriDid Not Bat000
Naresh IrajuDid Not Bat000
Navadeep YalamanchiliDid Not Bat000
Rahul SinghDid Not Bat000
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 104/5 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.20)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Chaitanya K4.02325.7500
Mourya Lanka4.01824.5040
Naveen Paka4.01604.0010
Srikanth Reddy Beerelly1.012012.0031
Vinay Dharavath4.02105.2510
Surya Rama Kiran Annangi3.01314.3301
Indus Sports Club (/ in 0.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Surya Rama Kiran AnnangiC Vineesh B Pk2011
Sarat MakkenaB Pk200
Fnu Diwankar Not Out 000
Chaitanya KNot Out 100
Bhaskar VelivelaDid Not Bat000
Mourya LankaDid Not Bat000
Naveen PakaDid Not Bat000
Nikhil Adithya ChennuruDid Not Bat000
Srikanth Reddy BeerellyDid Not Bat000
Sunny DuddillaDid Not Bat000
Vinay DharavathDid Not Bat000
 Extras:-23  
TOTAL: / in 0.0 ov (RR: )
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Murali Kolluri2.01105.5000
Pani Gummaraju3.01705.6710
Pk Mullapudi2.01025.0021
Harish Kashyap Nalluri1.010010.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS