Scorecard

Integrity Capital Loans ACL T20 Championship 2021

08:30 AM Sat, Jun 05
V IBM Properties Hunters CC (100/10 in 18.1 ov)
H Ecovue Dragons (104/6 in 17.1 ov)
6976 SCORE CARD
IBM Properties Hunters CC (100/10 in 18.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Anoop AvRo X/Shyam710
Irfan KhanC Naresh B Shyam000
Dharav PatelC Shyam B Saravanan4060
Sunny JC Rakesh B Pk200
Tushar AtreB Pk910
Belvin CRo Saravanan/Shyam000
Tejas Agara Chandrakumar C Ravi B Saravanan100
Nayeem Baig MohammadC Saravanan B Pani1000
Kumar RajuC Shyam B Saravanan000
Navneet BungC Shyam B Shyam1420
Bhanu YennaNot Out 100
 Extras:16  
TOTAL: 100/10 in 18.1 ov (RR: 5.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Navadeep Yalamanchili3.01906.3330
Pk Mullapudi4.01323.2530
Ravi Kashyap2.01608.0030
Saravanan Partha3.01936.3310
Shyam Kasthuri4.02626.5030
Pani Gummaraju2.1512.3110
Ecovue Dragons (104/6 in 17.1 ov) - Won By 4 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Ravi KashyapC Dharav B Navneet1020
Sudan Varadachari AyanamC Bhanu B Navneet000
Pani GummarajuC Tushar B Tushar000
Shyam KasthuriB Dharav2940
Navadeep YalamanchiliC Tejas B Dharav300
Naresh IrajuNot Out 1000
Rahul SinghB Dharav200
Sandeep MandarapuNot Out 2722
Pk MullapudiDid Not Bat000
Rakesh GandavarapuDid Not Bat000
Saravanan ParthaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:23  
TOTAL: 104/6 in 17.1 ov (RR: 6.08)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dharav Patel3.02739.0021
Navneet Bung4.02325.7560
Sunny J4.02105.2520
Tejas Agara Chandrakumar 4.01604.0021
Tushar Atre2.0914.5050
Bhanu Yenna0.14024.0000

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS