Scorecard

ACL T20 Championship 2021

01:00 PM Sun, May 23
V Apeiro Golden eagles (82/10 in 18.2 ov)
H Unicorn Tornadoes (83/2 in 11.4 ov)
Apeiro Golden eagles (82/10 in 18.2 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Chaitanya NanduriC Avinash B Harish000
Vipin KothakapuRo Harish/Shiva610
Ravi Teja KanuriC Harish B Sasidhar710
Veerendra Kumar MamidiRo Shiva/Bhuvan2320
Vijay KuttyC Avinash B Shiva100
Vinay AmritRo Karthik/Shiva000
Dilip UddagiriC Avinash B Shiva910
Yoga GuntipalleSt Avinash B Harish000
Rishi JalaC Harish B Bhuvan1410
Ragunath RajagopalC Avinash B Bhuvan410
Hanish MandruNot Out 000
 Extras:18  
TOTAL: 82/10 in 18.2 ov (RR: 4.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Harish Kr4.01824.5030
Rammy K4.01804.5070
Sasidhar Mallineni4.02315.7530
Shiva Ravula4.01423.5021
Bhuvan Bobba1.2423.0000
Joseph Raju B1.0505.0011
Unicorn Tornadoes (83/2 in 11.4 ov) - Won By 8 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Chandradhan RavulaC Chaitanya B Ragunath1020
Karthik KesavanC Yoga B Dilip2140
Joseph Raju BNot Out 300
Avinash KoyathiNot Out 4032
Bhuvan BobbaDid Not Bat000
Harish KrDid Not Bat000
Naga Manoj PedapalliDid Not Bat000
Rammy KDid Not Bat000
Sasidhar MallineniDid Not Bat000
Shiva RavulaDid Not Bat000
Sumanth Gottipati Did Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 83/2 in 11.4 ov (RR: 7.28)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dilip Uddagiri1.0818.0010
Ragunath Rajagopal2.01618.0000
Vijay Kutty2.01507.5010
Veerendra Kumar Mamidi3.02107.0000
Rishi Jala3.02006.6770
Vinay Amrit0.4304.5000

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS