Scorecard

Veridic Solutions ACL Division 2 Championship 2019

08:30 AM Sun, Jul 21
V Chillar Party (73/8 in 14.1 ov)
H Outliers (54/8 in 12.0 ov)
Chillar Party (73/8 in 14.1 ov) - Won By 19 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Deepak SharmaB Advaith Auron1200
Durgaprasad NannuriC Sagar B Kiran3230
Jaymin ThakkarC Rohit B Ranjith 400
Ganesh NambiattilB Ranjith 400
Sri Ram Avinash MendaC Ranjith B Kiran200
Gaurav MahajanC Advaith Auron B Kiran000
Kaustubh PalandeB Haneesh400
Madhu GopanaboyinaNot Out 200
Vamsi PulivarthiRo Shardul/X300
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 73/8 in 14.1 ov (RR: 4.87)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Haneesh Kotha4.01714.2550
Kiran Rohankar4.01734.2500
Advaith Auron Suresh2.01517.5010
Shardul Navare1.012012.0010
Ranjith Gopalakrishnan 2.1823.6920
Rohit Vairamohan1.0404.0010
Outliers (54/8 in 12.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Rohit VairamohanC Ganesh B Madhu400
Advaith Auron SureshC Deepak B Deepak2220
Haneesh KothaC Jaymin B Madhu000
Mihir TannaSt Ganesh B Deepak200
Dinesh LambaB Kaustubh900
Ranjith Gopalakrishnan C Ganesh B Deepak400
Sagar DateC Kaustubh B Madhu200
Kiran RohankarNot Out 700
Shardul NavareC Madhu B Madhu000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 54/8 in 12.0 ov (RR: 3.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Madhu Gopanaboyina3.01043.3300
Sri Ram Avinash Menda3.01705.6721
Deepak Sharma3.01334.3300
Vamsi Pulivarthi1.0606.0000
Kaustubh Palande2.0814.0000

LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS