Scorecard

Veridic Solutions ACL Division 2 Championship 2019

08:30 AM Sun, Jun 16
V Suvidha Patriots (78/6 in 15.0 ov)
H JC Jaguars (37/7 in 15.0 ov)
Suvidha Patriots (78/6 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 41 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Vijay RaghavaB Prakash600
Kalyan SagarC Prakash B Darshan400
Anudeep Reddy Kadigari C Sunil B Kaushal3000
Uday KommineniC X B Pravin800
Sandeep ReddyRo X/Pravin900
Nitheeshreddy GaddamNot Out 1600
Srinivas TarigopulaNot Out 200
Venkata AbhilashC Kaushal B Pravin000
Srinivas Reddy Karra000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 78/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 5.20)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kaushal Kapadia4.01914.7500
Darshan Desai3.02016.6700
Prakash Desai4.01914.7500
Pravin Vaghela4.02025.0000
JC Jaguars (37/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Rajnish SharmaC Kalyan B Nitheeshreddy000
Bhavani Hari GanagavaramC Venkata B Anudeep Reddy300
Kaushal KapadiaC Anudeep Reddy B Srinivas200
Darshan DesaiC Uday B Anudeep Reddy400
Prakash DesaiC Venkata B Uday300
Pravin VaghelaNot Out 1400
Sunil BhutiyaniB Nitheeshreddy400
Kirti GovaniC Venkata B Nitheeshreddy000
Raghurama BhyravabhotlaNot Out 200
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 37/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 2.47)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Nitheeshreddy Gaddam4.0832.0020
Srinivas Reddy Karra4.01112.7530
Anudeep Reddy Kadigari 3.0822.6700
Uday Kommineni2.0311.5000
Srinivas Tarigopula1.0404.0000
Prashanth Reddy1.0303.0000

VLEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS