Scorecard

Veridic Solutions ACL Division 2 Championship 2019

08:30 AM Sun, Jun 02
V Atlantic Rockers (58/8 in 14.4 ov)
H Misfielders (59/6 in 14.3 ov)
Atlantic Rockers (58/8 in 14.4 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Anupam ChaubeyC Prabhakaran B Sudhan Vignesh1700
Sushruth LnuB Gobinath800
Gnanamani GunasekaranC Vijay B Raguraj700
Anup KumarC Shankara Subramanian B Nishant600
Subramanya YNot Out 600
Karan SinghRo X/X000
Chiranjeevi ChalamalasettiB Nishant000
Rahul ApteC X B Nishant300
Stanley GomesRo X/Nishant500
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 58/8 in 14.4 ov (RR: 3.87)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Prabhakaran Muthukaruppan2.01206.0000
Shankara Subramanian T S1.0303.0000
Gobinath Raju4.01012.5020
Sudhan Vignesh Akilan2.0814.0010
Nishant Nikunj4.02035.0012
Raguraj Periyasamy 1.4513.0000
Misfielders (59/6 in 14.3 ov) - Won By 2 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Prabhakaran MuthukaruppanC Stanley B Subramanya1001
Shankara Subramanian T SB Chiranjeevi400
Vivek SwaminathanC Stanley B Anupam610
Prabhakar RameshC Stanley B Subramanya500
Sudhan Vignesh AkilanC Anupam B Karan200
Raguraj Periyasamy Not Out 1110
Gobinath RajuRo Stanley/X200
Nishant NikunjNot Out 1311
Malli MDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 59/6 in 14.3 ov (RR: 4.13)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Karan Singh4.01614.0000
Chiranjeevi Chalamalasetti4.01213.0000
Subramanya Y4.01323.2520
Anupam Chaubey2.01417.0030
Sushruth Lnu0.3408.0010

CRICKET BALL LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS