Scorecard

Veridic Solutions ACL Division 2 Championship 2019

11:30 AM Sun, Apr 28
V Smashers (116/2 in 15.0 ov)
H SVK Giants (56/8 in 12.1 ov)
6219 SCORE CARD
Smashers (116/2 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 60 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Siddharth AnbuselvanC Satish B Srikanth3311
Ritesh ThottempudiRo X/X5313
Amith Kumar SharmaNot Out 1510
Sandeep Kumar SrinivasaNot Out 000
Ganesh Kanna JegannathanDid Not Bat000
Manjunath BenalDid Not Bat000
Pankaj KesharwaniDid Not Bat000
Ratheesh JanardhananDid Not Bat000
Sujan MattaparthiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:15  
TOTAL: 116/2 in 15.0 ov (RR: 7.73)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Rakesh Sunkari4.02105.2540
Srikanth Reddy4.03117.7510
Prashanth Kotte2.027013.5040
Vinod Eppa1.010010.0021
Satish Ketumalla3.02207.3311
Mahesh Gudipati1.0505.0000
SVK Giants (56/8 in 12.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ritesh BudarapuC Manjunath B Sandeep Kumar1900
Jayanth KappatiB Sujan100
Satish KetumallaC Manjunath B Sandeep Kumar200
Subrat MajheeB Ratheesh200
Srikanth ReddyC Manjunath B Ratheesh200
Prashanth KotteC Manjunath B Ratheesh1000
Mahesh GudipatiC Siddharth B Sandeep Kumar1000
Vinod EppaC Siddharth B Ratheesh200
Rakesh SunkariNot Out 000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 56/8 in 12.1 ov (RR: 3.73)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sujan Mattaparthi2.0412.0010
Pankaj Kesharwani2.01105.5000
Sandeep Kumar Srinivasa2.1833.6901
Ratheesh Janardhanan3.01745.6711
Amith Kumar Sharma2.0804.0010
Ganesh Kanna Jegannathan1.0808.0001

CRICKET BALL LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS