Scorecard

Veridic Solutions ACL Division 1 Championship 2019

11:30 AM Sun, Apr 07
V VisionSoft Georgia Tigers (107/6 in 15.0 ov)
H iQuadra ACC Titans (89/6 in 15.0 ov)
VisionSoft Georgia Tigers (107/6 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 18 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Ganesh ViswanathanC Alok B Shamanth300
Shiraz MehdiC Raju B Sumeet1400
Manpreet HandaC Raju B Sumeet1530
Rajesh NandakumarNot Out 2210
Naveen VadlamudiC Abhijeet B Sumeet300
Bhanuprakash Ramachandra C Venkata B Shamanth3932
Madhusudhan Reddy GadiC Venkata B Shamanth000
Vignesh EllappanNot Out 300
Siva NatarajanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 107/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 7.13)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sujith Kannan2.01909.5020
Shamanth Devaraja4.02937.2512
Abhijeet Argonda4.02406.0000
Sumeet Parashar3.01936.3302
Raju Chandrappa1.0707.0001
Alok Patel1.0909.0000
iQuadra ACC Titans (89/6 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Sumeet ParasharC Rajesh B Siva000
Raju ChandrappaC Naveen B Bhanuprakash3222
Alok PatelC Rajesh B Siva600
Gopinath ParthasarathiB Manpreet100
Kartik VakhariaC Madhusudhan Reddy B Vignesh700
Shamanth DevarajaC Madhusudhan Reddy B Manpreet000
Abhijeet ArgondaRetired Hurt 1600
Sujith KannanNot Out 700
Venkata MachavoluNot Out 1000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 89/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 5.93)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Siva Natarajan4.02025.0020
Vignesh Ellappan4.02215.5011
Manpreet Handa4.02726.7511
Naveen Vadlamudi1.010010.0001
Bhanuprakash Ramachandra 2.01015.0001

CRICKET BALL LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS