Scorecard

Veridic Solutions ACL T20 Championship 2019

12:00 PM Sun, Jun 16
V Gully 39 (136/8 in 20.0 ov)
H Bawarchi BraveHearts (96/10 in 18.5 ov)
Gully 39 (136/8 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 40 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Kalyan SunkaranamC Pawandeep B Ankur300
Pradeep NanjundaiahB Anshuman710
Charandeep (Andy) VirkC Sourav B Anil5444
Raghava BudhirajuB Anshuman2540
Sharankumar NatarajB Anshuman1100
Uday ReddyC Sourav B Srinivas410
Vinayak BhandurgeB Srinivas000
Kapil JoshiRo Sourav/X1410
Kirthi Abhishek BhavarajuNot Out 100
 Extras:17  
TOTAL: 136/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anshuman Srivastava4.02035.0000
Ankur Dharek4.02616.5000
Srinivas Thimmegowda 4.02426.0000
Raj Golakoti 4.02907.2520
Sagar Patel2.01306.5000
Bharat Jaiswal1.013013.0000
Anil Giri1.011111.0000
Bawarchi BraveHearts (96/10 in 18.5 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Sourav SarkarC Vinayak B Charandeep (Andy)000
Ankur DharekB Charandeep (Andy)3150
Jayant NathC Sharankumar B Sharankumar1210
Raj Golakoti C Raghava B Kalyan710
Pawandeep SinghB Kalyan2640
Anshuman SrivastavaRo Raghava/Sharankumar610
Anil GiriNot Out 910
Bharat JaiswalB Kalyan000
Sagar AdyanthayaB Uday100
Srinivas Thimmegowda C Raghava B Prabhavh000
Rama BhatlapenumarthiC Charandeep (Andy) B Prabhavh000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 96/10 in 18.5 ov (RR: 4.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Charandeep (Andy) Virk3.01725.6710
Kapil Joshi3.01414.6710
Sharankumar Nataraj4.02115.2500
Uday Reddy4.0711.7500
Kalyan Sunkaranam3.02137.0020
Pradeep Nanjundaiah2.01628.0000

LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS