Scorecard

Veridic Solutions ACL T20 Championship 2019

08:00 AM Sun, May 19
V Mavericks (140/8 in 20.0 ov)
H Gully Kings (126/10 in 19.1 ov)
Mavericks (140/8 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 14 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Anup ChandranC Karthik B Vijay1610
Charan Raj BaskaranC Gowtham B Prabhat72112
Rakesh KrishnaC Gowtham B Vijay2240
Archan ChakrabortyC Ravi B Vijay100
Ranjith Kumar MuruganC Guruprasad B Vijay200
Mohamed Yasar Arafath Noor Mohamed C Gowtham B Prabhat910
Ganesh Kumar JayabaluC Prashant B Raju910
Krishnan GopalakrishnanB Prabhat100
Venkatesh BalasubramanianNot Out 000
Sivaganesh KoppisettiNot Out 810
Sakthi KDid Not Bat000
 Extras:0  
TOTAL: 140/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Raju Bokade4.02516.2500
Prashant Biyani2.01105.5000
Guruprasad Vedagiri4.02907.2500
Vijay Ashokkumar 4.01844.5000
Srinivas Makkena1.0909.0000
Arun Rammanohar1.014014.0000
Prabhat Singh4.03438.5000
Gully Kings (126/10 in 19.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Gowtham SubramanianC Archan B Archan3741
Karthik SivakumarC Venkatesh B Charan Raj3030
Guruprasad VedagiriC Archan B Archan1100
Srinivas MakkenaC Ranjith Kumar B Sivaganesh400
Ravi KalasapurC Charan Raj B Archan910
Raju BokadeB Charan Raj900
Sachin GuptaC Rakesh B Krishnan300
Vijay Ashokkumar C Rakesh B Krishnan300
Prabhat SinghC Sakthi B Charan Raj600
Prashant BiyaniNot Out 200
Arun RammanoharB Sakthi000
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 126/10 in 19.1 ov (RR: 6.30)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Archan Chakraborty4.02736.7500
Charan Raj Baskaran4.02536.2520
Krishnan Gopalakrishnan4.02025.0000
Mohamed Yasar Arafath Noor Mohamed 1.012012.0040
Sakthi K2.12119.6930
Sivaganesh Koppisetti4.02115.2501

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS