Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL Division 2 Championship

08:30 AM Sun, Apr 01
V Alpha Men (107/2 in 15.0 ov)
H Acer's (64/5 in 15.0 ov)
4911 SCORE CARD
Alpha Men (107/2 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 43 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Yatish JainNot Out 5841
Pankaj KesharwaniRo Yashvin Prakash/Kranthi2000
Tarang ShahC Yashvin Prakash B Pradeep1500
Parveen KaushikNot Out 100
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 107/2 in 15.0 ov (RR: 7.13)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Shanmuga Sundaram Sivagnanam3.01404.6720
Mani Sudhaman2.01809.0030
Mahesh Reddy2.01708.5020
Pradeep Kumar4.02817.0011
Arvind Chandrasekaran1.0707.0020
Kranthi Kiran3.02317.6720
Acer's (64/5 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Sandeep NamireddyB Pravin200
Palaniappan AnnamalaiNot Out 2000
Arvind ChandrasekaranC Tarang B Sarabjeet1201
Teja S000
Yashvin Prakash PrakasamB Pankaj1420
Pradeep KumarC Alkesh B Pankaj500
Shanmuga Sundaram SivagnanamC Alkesh B Ansar300
Mahesh ReddyNot Out 000
Kranthi KiranNot Out 000
Mani SudhamanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 64/5 in 15.0 ov (RR: 4.27)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ansar Chundayil Punathil4.0711.7530
Pravin Charpe2.01316.5010
Sarabjeet Singh2.01417.0000
Pankaj Kesharwani4.01223.0011
Santosh Chavan3.01705.6702

CRICKET BALL LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS