Scorecard

FutureTech 2014 ACL Star League Championship

11:30 AM Sun, Jun 08
V Knight Riders (45/8 in 12.0 ov)
H Indus Sports Club (48/2 in 8.4 ov)
2267 SCORE CARD
Knight Riders (45/8 in 12.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Bhanu VallabhaneniC Chandu B Pulkit1500
Srinivas KavvaC Ankit B Apaar300
Madhur SaxenaC Ankit B Pulkit700
Amardeep PandeyC Arun B Mani100
Srikanth YattamC Apaar B Mani200
Madhava RaidiC Ankit B Mani000
Sridhar KorrapatiC Sunny B Mani200
Satendar PalRo Arun/X200
Hitesh PantNot Out 100
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 45/8 in 12.0 ov (RR: 3.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Apaar Sinha3.01314.3351
Arun Goda2.0603.0010
Chandu S3.01204.0010
Mani Kanagarajan4.0641.5020
Pulkit Bhatnagar1.0828.0000
Indus Sports Club (48/2 in 8.4 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Pulkit BhatnagarC Bhanu B Madhava000
Apaar SinhaC Bhanu B Madhava910
Aravind RenduchintalaNot Out 2722
Mani KanagarajanNot Out 200
Bhaskar VelivelaDid Not Bat000
Sunny DuddillaDid Not Bat000
Arun GodaDid Not Bat000
Chandu SDid Not Bat000
Ankit NakraniDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 48/2 in 8.4 ov (RR: 5.71)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Amardeep Pandey1.011011.0030
Madhava Raidi4.0621.5020
Madhur Saxena1.0505.0031
Satendar Pal1.012012.0000
Sridhar Korrapati0.410015.0000
Srikanth Yattam1.0404.0010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS