Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 25
V Gully Royals (50/8 in 15.0 ov)
14572 SCORE CARD
Gully Royals (50/8 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 12 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Amol SwaminarayanC Anil B Akshith Reddy 1810
Gowtham SubramanianC Anil B Raghavendra1000
Sathvik NarayananC Akaash Raj B Akshith Reddy 100
Vishnu Melethil VijayanC Vamsi B Akaash Raj100
Nabeel RahimanC Akaash Raj B Akaash Raj100
Stephen Babu JacobRo Akaash Raj/Akaash Raj200
Abhishek MudaliarC Saikiran B Akaash Raj100
Swaminaidu SettiC Venkata B Saiteja300
Sivakumar JangamguntaNot Out 700
Ramprabhu NarasimmanNot Out 000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 50/8 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.33)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Akaash Raj Athikam4.01032.5010
Akshith Reddy Loka4.01323.2530
Raghavendra Vusa3.01314.3300
Saiteja Nambaka4.01413.5020
Briyani N Grill PowerStars Cricket Union (38/9 in 14.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Anil Varikuppala C Swaminaidu B Vishnu1001
Saiteja NambakaB Vishnu500
Venkata Krishna B Vishnu000
Vishnuvardhan MunagapatiB Swaminaidu100
Vamsi TetaliB Swaminaidu600
Akaash Raj AthikamB Vishnu1110
Akshith Reddy LokaRo Amol/Amol000
Saikiran AluriRo Nabeel/Gowtham100
Raghavendra VusaRo X/Amol000
Vamsi Manohar KatikaNot Out 000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 38/9 in 14.1 ov (RR: 2.70)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Abhishek Mudaliar1.0606.0020
Amol Swaminarayan3.0602.0010
Sathvik Narayanan1.0303.0000
Swaminaidu Setti4.01624.0000
Vishnu Melethil Vijayan4.0641.5010
Gowtham Subramanian2.0100.5000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS