Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 25
H EmScale AI BMP Thunderbirds (58/2 in 11.1 ov)
14570 SCORE CARD
Patel Brothers Ahmedabad Bashers (57/8 in 15.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Hithen BrijlalC Akshay B Lucky1600
Ankit PatelC Lucky B Bharadwaz100
Dharam Patel C Bharadwaz B Anshu1621
Shivam PatelB Anshu300
Shubh PatelB Lucky900
Paramdeep ShehrawatC Bharadwaz B Lucky000
Shalin ShahRo Bharadwaz/Bharadwaz400
Vimal PatelRo Alok/Bharadwaz100
Anuj ShahNot Out 400
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 57/8 in 15.1 ov (RR: 3.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anshu Mishra3.02127.0000
Bharadwaz Kari4.0912.2500
Ram Dandamudi4.02305.7520
Lucky Rollapati4.1430.9610
EmScale AI BMP Thunderbirds (58/2 in 11.1 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Ghouse MogalC Paramdeep B Vimal000
Bharadwaz KariC Vimal B Shivam3641
Akshay NagpurkarNot Out 000
Alok MishraNot Out 1910
Anshu MishraDid Not Bat000
Lucky RollapatiDid Not Bat000
Ram DandamudiDid Not Bat000
Sai Vamsee Krishna PinapakaDid Not Bat000
Sravan RachakondaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 58/2 in 11.1 ov (RR: 5.23)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dharam Patel 3.01404.6700
Paramdeep Shehrawat1.0505.0010
Shalin Shah3.01605.3300
Vimal Patel2.01216.0010
Shivam Patel1.0111.0000
Anuj Shah1.0909.0000
Ankit Patel0.1106.0010

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS