Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 25
V Jaguars (66/7 in 15.0 ov)
14568 SCORE CARD
Jaguars (66/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Falansh JainC Srikanth B Kapil Dev800
Arvind Vasantha ReddyRo Pratik/Rahul1600
Vikram TakC Shailesh B Debopriya800
Ajay PasagadaC Harshad B Rahul900
Sandeep ShastryNot Out 1100
Prasanna VenkatasubramanianB Debopriya200
Sushrut GanganRo Srikanth/Kapil Dev100
Sourav DanRo Rahul/Kapil Dev000
Praveen SadashivaiahNot Out 510
Avadhut YadavDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 66/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 4.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Debopriya Banerjee4.01724.2530
Kallol Paul2.0904.5020
Rahul Tiwari3.01113.6700
Shailesh Thote1.0606.0010
Srikanth Hari2.0703.5000
Kapil Dev Sharma3.01615.3300
Harshad Patil0.0000.0000
FutureTech Victors Cricket Club (68/4 in 14.2 ov) - Won By 4 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rahul TiwariCaught Behind200
Srikanth HariC Ajay B Avadhut800
Pratik RayNot Out 2921
Kapil Dev SharmaC Vikram B Arvind500
Senthilnathan BalachandranNot Out 000
Harshad PatilCaught Behind2220
Debopriya BanerjeeDid Not Bat000
Kallol PaulDid Not Bat000
Shailesh ThoteDid Not Bat000
Suresh ChinthalapudiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:2  
TOTAL: 68/4 in 14.2 ov (RR: 4.79)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ajay Pasagada4.01122.7500
Arvind Vasantha Reddy4.01513.7510
Vikram Tak4.02706.7500
Avadhut Yadav2.21516.4310

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS