Scorecard

WInfo Solutions ACL Masters Cup 2026

06:30 PM Fri, Oct 23
H Ninjas (60/7 in 17.1 ov)
V FutureTech (63/6 in 12.0 ov)
14558 SCORE CARD
Ninjas (60/7 in 17.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Yogesh AnnamalaiCaught Behind400
Manish PatelRo Ashish/Rama Krishna1000
Rajul ChokshiC Ashish B Kapil Dev2411
Pankaj PatelRo Rama Krishna/Kapil Dev500
Sandeep ShindeB Srikanth800
Samir PatelRo Rajeev/Suresh200
Kunal ModiB Srikanth000
Nikhilkumar TrivediNot Out 000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 60/7 in 17.1 ov (RR: 3.51)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kapil Dev Sharma3.02418.0010
Pradeep Hegde2.01105.5031
Rama Krishna Kilaru2.01115.5020
Srikanth Hari2.0020.0000
Venkat Velagapudi1.0000.0000
Suresh Chinthalapudi2.1000.0000
Rajeev Kumar2.0904.5000
Trinada Majji3.0501.6700
FutureTech (63/6 in 12.0 ov) - Won By 2 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Suresh ChinthalapudiB Samir000
Ashish BishtC Pankaj B Samir200
Sachin DixitRo Kunal/Rajul1810
Srikanth HariC Yogesh B Kunal1200
Kapil Dev SharmaC Yogesh B Pankaj700
Trinada MajjiNot Out 1601
Rama Krishna KilaruC Samir B Kunal300
Rajeev KumarNot Out 200
Pradeep HegdeDid Not Bat000
Venkat VelagapudiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 63/6 in 12.0 ov (RR: 5.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Pankaj Patel3.01214.0000
Rajul Chokshi3.01906.3300
Sandeep Shinde2.0703.5000
Samir Patel2.01125.5011
Kunal Modi2.01427.0010

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS