Scorecard

WInfo Solutions ACL Masters Cup 2026

06:30 PM Fri, Sep 25
H Ninjas (93/7 in 11.5 ov)
V Winfo Solutions Amigos (50/6 in 12.0 ov)
14554 SCORE CARD
Ninjas (93/7 in 11.5 ov) - Won By 43 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Sujit BhumkarC Kiran B Vijay510
Sandeep ShindeC Vijay B Kishore3340
Pankaj PatelC Ravi Bhushan B Vijayendar1210
Amit KulkarniC Rakesh B Vijay1610
Yogesh AnnamalaiC Rakesh B Vijayendar1501
Udayakumar MulimaniC Rakesh B Vijay510
Kunal ModiNot Out 100
Samir PatelC Rakesh B Vijay000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 93/7 in 11.5 ov (RR: 8.09)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ravi Bhushan Talla2.01507.5010
Vijayendar Garlapati3.02428.0011
Kiran Manchikanti1.0707.0010
Vijay Chilkamari1.51749.2710
Kishore Panchangam1.011111.0010
Venkatarama Rao Parupalli3.01906.3300
Winfo Solutions Amigos (50/6 in 12.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Mahesh PawarRo Udayakumar/Samir500
Vijay ChilkamariRetired Out2820
Kiran ManchikantiC Udayakumar B Samir000
Ravi Bhushan TallaRo Pankaj/Pankaj400
Rakesh MadireddyB Pankaj000
Vijayendar GarlapatiCaught Behind000
Venkatarama Rao ParupalliNot Out 810
Kishore PanchangamNot Out 100
Rajesh AdamaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 50/6 in 12.0 ov (RR: 4.17)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Pankaj Patel1.0121.0000
Sujit Bhumkar1.0707.0010
Sandeep Shinde1.0404.0000
Udayakumar Mulimani3.01605.3310
Kunal Modi2.0804.0000
Samir Patel3.0722.3320
Amit Kulkarni1.0707.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS