Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 25
H Juggernauts (128/8 in 20.0 ov)
V RapidIT Royals (104/8 in 20.0 ov)
14501 SCORE CARD
Juggernauts (128/8 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 24 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Sri Charan NimmagaddaB Sumanth Reddy600
Dinesh Reddy KypuC Sumanth Reddy B Sujith100
Sandeep ShendeC Sumanth Reddy B Sasidhar1420
Sai YeluriC Prudhvi B Ashwin1310
Sathish PoreddyNot Out 5503
Avinash KesaniB Ashwin1700
Pavan DongariC Sasidhar B Sumanth Reddy1220
Sundeep MyneniRo Hari/Sumanth Reddy400
Jyothish VemulaCaught Behind100
Prudhvi KodaliNot Out 000
Sudhakar ParchuriDid Not Bat000
Venkata TellaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 128/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Prudhvi Koganti 1.012012.0000
Rahul Reddy Anugu3.02909.6710
Sujith Koppula4.02315.7500
Sumanth Reddy Bandi4.01924.7520
Sasidhar Mallineni4.02726.7520
Ashwin Madiraju4.01824.5000
RapidIT Royals (104/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Sujith KoppulaCaught Behind1710
Pruthvi PendruRo Sathish/Sai800
Sai Tej ReddyCaught Behind1400
Sumanth Reddy BandiB Pavan2410
Prashant SallaC Sandeep B Sundeep1100
Raju SankulaC Sri Charan B Sundeep000
Rahul Reddy AnuguRo Sudhakar/Sudhakar500
Hari NidumukkalaNot Out 1100
Sasidhar MallineniC Pavan B Sudhakar510
Ashwin MadirajuNot Out 200
Prudhvi Koganti Did Not Bat000
Sanjeev KothaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 104/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.20)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dinesh Reddy Kypu3.01304.3300
Pavan Dongari4.02115.2510
Sai Yeluri2.01005.0010
Sandeep Shende0.0000.0000
Sundeep Myneni4.02135.2520
Prudhvi Kodali2.01407.0020
Sathish Poreddy1.0808.0000
Sudhakar Parchuri4.01724.2510

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS