Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 25
H Eagles CC (150/4 in 20.0 ov)
V Georgia UnderDawgs (31/10 in 13.1 ov)
14497 SCORE CARD
Eagles CC (150/4 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 119 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Hemanth KarnatiC Harshavardhan Sai B Ashwin3512
Vinay Goud GouniC Yaswanth Kumar B Ashwin100
Yaswanth MuppallaC Rakesh B Ashwin2430
Vihari Roy SurabhiNot Out 6253
Syed M JaveedRo Harshavardhan Sai/Harshavardhan Sai100
Ahsan MohammedNot Out 800
Arif KhanDid Not Bat000
Munshad AliDid Not Bat000
Rana Rao MDid Not Bat000
Sudhir KumarDid Not Bat000
Venkat GDid Not Bat000
Vishnu Vardhan MaramreddyDid Not Bat000
 Extras:19  
TOTAL: 150/4 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ashwin Nayak4.03037.5080
Harshavardhan Sai Jonnalagadda4.03208.0042
Naveen Kurra4.02205.5010
Rakesh Muthanna Gari1.011011.0000
Venkata Ramana Pamarthy3.032010.6710
Yaswanth Kumar Palli4.02305.7530
Georgia UnderDawgs (31/10 in 13.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Harshavardhan Sai JonnalagaddaC Munshad B Venkat100
Sainagesh VeeravalliC Yaswanth B Vishnu Vardhan500
Shiva Prasad Reddy JulakantiC Hemanth B Vishnu Vardhan300
Naveen KurraC Ahsan B Vishnu Vardhan000
Siva Rohit NamineniC Vinay Goud B Ahsan710
Rohan Swapneel IntipalliC Ahsan B Vishnu Vardhan200
Rakesh Muthanna GariC Venkat B Rana Rao100
Preetham ThelluriC Yaswanth B Rana Rao820
Ashwin NayakC Rana Rao B Arif200
Yaswanth Kumar PalliB Arif000
Venkata Ramana PamarthyNot Out 000
 Extras:2  
TOTAL: 31/10 in 13.1 ov (RR: 1.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Rana Rao M2.0522.5000
Venkat G3.01013.3300
Vishnu Vardhan Maramreddy4.0942.2510
Ahsan Mohammed3.0712.3310
Arif Khan2.0020.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS