Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 25
V Moldtek Rangers (182/4 in 20.0 ov)
H Waterford Warriors (92/6 in 20.0 ov)
14495 SCORE CARD
Moldtek Rangers (182/4 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 90 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Deshmanth PonnagantiC Srinivas Reddy B Vashishta5751
Rohan NasinaB Charan300
Sai Reddy VaralaC Vashishta B Anil100
Ravi Chandra Tunuguntla NagaSt Ajay B Vashishta3520
Pruthvi Raj Kumar KadariNot Out 4770
Siddarth SudharsanNot Out 2440
Prasanth KolluruDid Not Bat000
Sai Krishna PuttaDid Not Bat000
Sai Varun Kumar GarlapallyDid Not Bat000
Srikrishnakanth JuvvadiDid Not Bat000
Srinivas MolliDid Not Bat000
Vinaya Kumar VuppalaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:15  
TOTAL: 182/4 in 20.0 ov (RR: 9.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anil Pilaka4.03017.5010
Charan Mandadi4.068117.00104
Srinivas Reddy Karveda4.02907.2500
Vashishta Laveti4.01824.5000
Mahendra Gowda4.03709.2500
Waterford Warriors (92/6 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ravi BandaruCaught Behind100
Yoga GuntipalleC Sai Varun Kumar B Prasanth2420
Srinivas Reddy KarvedaC Siddarth B Prasanth100
Sarath BandlaC Deshmanth B Vinaya Kumar810
Ajay VelcoreC Deshmanth B Srinivas2220
Srinivas NarneNot Out 1820
Vashishta LavetiCaught Behind900
Mahendra GowdaNot Out 000
Anil PilakaDid Not Bat000
Charan MandadiDid Not Bat000
Karthik SyreddyDid Not Bat000
Vamshidhar SudiniDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 92/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Prasanth Kolluru4.02827.0030
Rohan Nasina1.0202.0000
Sai Krishna Putta2.01005.0000
Sai Varun Kumar Garlapally4.01904.7530
Srinivas Molli2.01417.0010
Vinaya Kumar Vuppala3.0521.6710
Pruthvi Raj Kumar Kadari2.0502.5010
Siddarth Sudharsan1.0606.0000
Sai Reddy Varala1.0313.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS