Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 18
V ReddyCPA Gladiators (97/9 in 20.0 ov)
H Sekhars Realty Blazers (98/6 in 12.3 ov)
14486 SCORE CARD
ReddyCPA Gladiators (97/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Rohan JainCaught Behind400
Nilesh PrakashC Shivashankar B Shrikanth100
Preet PatelB Pradeep Kumar5041
Alok JhaC Deepak B Lokesh Kumar410
Pankaj KumarCaught Behind300
Karthik RajagopalanCaught Behind1611
Rajeev AgrawalC Divakar B Sivaramakrishnan100
Infy IrudayarajCaught Behind200
Naveen GondhiRo Shivashankar/Siva000
Sathvik Reddy ChagantiNot Out 000
Rakesh MadireddyNot Out 410
Sujay MereddyDid Not Bat000
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 97/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.85)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Divakar Mayakrishnan2.01206.0030
Pradeep Kumar Sadhasivam2.01417.0010
Shivashankar Sundaram3.0431.3300
Shrikanth Kollipara3.01023.3320
Siva Palanimanickam3.01505.0010
Sivaramakrishnan Somasundaram1.0212.0000
Vivin Kv2.0804.0000
Deepak Selva Rajan1.018018.0050
Lokesh Kumar Rathinavel3.01414.6700
Sekhars Realty Blazers (98/6 in 12.3 ov) - Won By 4 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Siva PalanimanickamC Nilesh B Infy 3724
Pradeep Kumar SadhasivamC Pankaj B Sujay400
Prabhakar RameshC Pankaj B Preet810
Ganesh LadC Sujay B Rakesh2522
Durairaj PremsundarC Pankaj B Preet810
Sivaramakrishnan SomasundaramC Preet B Preet000
Deepak Selva RajanNot Out 701
Lokesh Kumar RathinavelNot Out 000
Divakar MayakrishnanDid Not Bat000
Shivashankar SundaramDid Not Bat000
Shrikanth KolliparaDid Not Bat000
Vivin KvDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 98/6 in 12.3 ov (RR: 7.97)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Infy Irudayaraj2.01819.0000
Nilesh Prakash1.010010.0061
Preet Patel3.01033.3300
Rakesh Madireddy3.02819.3300
Sathvik Reddy Chaganti1.0606.0000
Sujay Mereddy2.020110.0020
Alok Jha0.36012.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS