Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 18
H Dunwoody Dashers (146/10 in 19.5 ov)
V Spades (102/6 in 20.0 ov)
14485 SCORE CARD
Dunwoody Dashers (146/10 in 19.5 ov) - Won By 44 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Venkat Sai BurugojuC Rohit B Sagar4742
Somasekhar ThotaB Mohan800
Manish KutagullaRo Ayush/Mohan100
Darshit ShahB Sagar4940
G Prasad SnB Munna410
Venkat VaB Mohan1010
Tirupathi Reddy BuruguRo Siva/Sagar100
Venkatachal MusigeriRo X/Munna500
Revanth SidduRo X/Sagar000
Sankar GinjupalliRo Rohit/Munna100
Vijay DasariNot Out 000
Sai BurraDid Not Bat000
 Extras:20  
TOTAL: 146/10 in 19.5 ov (RR: 7.30)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kiran Kolisetti2.01708.5022
Mohan Guttikonda4.01724.2510
Ratheesh Kumar Radhakrishnan 2.01708.5010
Sagar Date4.02125.2520
Siva Kasani2.025012.5010
Munna Kumar3.52917.5750
Rohit Vairamohan2.01407.0000
Spades (102/6 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Sourabh SolankiB Venkat910
Munna KumarB Revanth2100
Pavan GonagurB Revanth1610
Kiran KolisettiC Manish B Revanth000
Sagar DateC Manish B Venkat1620
Siva KasaniB Sankar200
Rohit VairamohanNot Out 1400
Ayush PatelNot Out 600
Mohan GuttikondaDid Not Bat000
Ratheesh Kumar Radhakrishnan Did Not Bat000
Sachin Sagar Nagendra KumarDid Not Bat000
 Extras:18  
TOTAL: 102/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Darshit Shah3.0301.0010
Revanth Siddu4.02536.2540
Sai Burra3.01906.3310
Venkat Va4.01724.2510
Venkatachal Musigeri2.01206.0000
Sankar Ginjupalli4.01614.0010

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS