Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 18
H Atlanta Spirit (83/8 in 20.0 ov)
V KCC Veers (89/1 in 10.1 ov)
14480 SCORE CARD
Atlanta Spirit (83/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Hemantha Kumar BandariCaught Behind1000
Srinath ChintalaC Jeet B Chirag000
Raj BathulaB Jeet200
Mahipal Reddy MulaRetired Out2510
Thirumala MadaRetired Out1710
Prudhvi Reddy AnnamCaught Behind1610
Vijay JammulaRetired Out100
Maneesh SinghCaught Behind510
Anoop NayakNot Out 000
Jackson JoshwaNot Out 300
Karunakar PisikeDid Not Bat000
Yoganand GuttikondaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 83/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.15)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Jeet Patel2.01216.0010
Tarun Mahar4.0912.2500
Shani Patel2.0914.5010
Sai Nagula3.01515.0010
Ravichandran Rajappa1.0404.0000
Chirag Sahni4.01523.7500
Snehal Patel4.01924.7510
KCC Veers (89/1 in 10.1 ov) - Won By 9 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Jugal PatelB Maneesh3040
Snehal PatelNot Out 1811
Sourabh ParandeNot Out 3730
Chirag SahniDid Not Bat000
Durga NaiduDid Not Bat000
Jeet PatelDid Not Bat000
Parth PatelDid Not Bat000
Ravichandran RajappaDid Not Bat000
Sai NagulaDid Not Bat000
Shani PatelDid Not Bat000
Tarun MaharDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 89/1 in 10.1 ov (RR: 8.81)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Hemantha Kumar Bandari1.010010.0010
Maneesh Singh2.01015.0001
Raj Bathula2.020010.0020
Srinath Chintala2.01206.0000
Yoganand Guttikonda1.011011.0000
Anoop Nayak1.0909.0000
Jackson Joshwa1.011011.0000
Thirumala Mada0.16036.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS