Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 18
V Renegades (49/6 in 15.0 ov)
14429 SCORE CARD
Renegades (49/6 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Naresh KommuC Rahul B Kapil Dev400
Srirag Nair K MC Rushikesh B Kapil Dev200
Rakesh KaranamC Rushikesh B Kallol810
Krishna ReddyC Kapil Dev B Rahul1110
Abdul Afrid MohammedB Kapil Dev800
Sainitheesh ErraRo X/Kapil Dev1110
Sai NarsimhaNot Out 200
Bulli Swami Reddy GoluguriNot Out 000
Praneeth ReddyDid Not Bat000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 49/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.27)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kallol Paul2.0814.0000
Kapil Dev Sharma4.01433.5010
Rahul Tiwari3.01314.3300
Rushikesh Mundada2.0301.5010
Srikanth Hari2.0402.0000
Shailesh Thote2.0703.5010
FutureTech Victors Cricket Club (51/6 in 14.0 ov) - Won By 2 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Harshad PatilC Bulli Swami Reddy B Bulli Swami Reddy700
Rahul TiwariC Krishna B Bulli Swami Reddy000
Srikanth HariB Bulli Swami Reddy000
Suresh ChinthalapudiB Krishna1400
Kapil Dev SharmaC Srirag Nair B Sainitheesh400
Pratik RayNot Out 910
Senthilnathan BalachandranB Krishna000
Shailesh ThoteNot Out 300
Kallol PaulDid Not Bat000
Rushikesh MundadaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 51/6 in 14.0 ov (RR: 3.64)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Bulli Swami Reddy Goluguri4.01032.5030
Krishna Reddy4.0922.2522
Rakesh Karanam2.0904.5030
Sainitheesh Erra1.0616.0030
Abdul Afrid Mohammed3.01705.6710

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS