Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 18
H Zebra One (57/7 in 15.0 ov)
V Jaguars (58/3 in 8.3 ov)
14428 SCORE CARD
Zebra One (57/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Akhil Sai TalluriCaught Behind1701
Varun CheekoluC Arvind B Arvind1420
Mourya VundragundraCaught Behind700
Harsha KeerthipatiRo Arvind/Arvind100
Sai ReddyRo Arvind/Arvind200
Gopi KolliparaRo Prasanna/Vikram500
Sai Charan KesaniNot Out 500
Sri HariRo Prasanna/Arvind000
Paras MeharNot Out 000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 57/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ajay Pasagada4.01914.7510
Gowtham Sathyan Arulselvan3.01414.6720
Vikram Tak4.0802.0000
Arvind Vasantha Reddy4.01614.0030
Jaguars (58/3 in 8.3 ov) - Won By 5 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Falansh JainC Varun B Paras1520
Praveen SadashivaiahB Sri510
Vikram TakC Sri B Varun510
Sandeep ShastryNot Out 2310
Arvind Vasantha ReddyNot Out 100
Ajay PasagadaDid Not Bat000
Gowtham Sathyan ArulselvanDid Not Bat000
Prasanna VenkatasubramanianDid Not Bat000
Sourav DanDid Not Bat000
Sushrut GanganDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 58/3 in 8.3 ov (RR: 6.99)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Akhil Sai Talluri1.012012.0021
Gopi Kollipara1.0707.0000
Harsha Keerthipati1.0404.0001
Sri Hari2.01015.0020
Varun Cheekolu2.0814.0010
Paras Mehar1.013113.0020
Sai Charan Kesani0.3408.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS