Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 18
V Atlanta Husami (47/6 in 15.0 ov)
14425 SCORE CARD
Atlanta Husami (47/6 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Moiz MasterC Kanchan B Sangameshwar600
Mustansir AliC Kiran B Ashok500
Hussain Lanewala Ro Kanchan/Kanchan300
Mustafa MasterRo Ashok/Pradeep400
Onali GulgulaNot Out 1300
Shabbir MithaiwalaC Kiran B Pradeep100
Saqib KaroriRo Abhinav/Ganesh100
Murtuza NeemuchwalaNot Out 910
Hasnain RangwalaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 47/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.13)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ashok Dodiya3.0913.0000
Ganesh Shinde4.01203.0000
Kanchan Bharati2.0502.5000
Kiran Boregowda3.01103.6710
Pradeep Hunsur 2.0412.0010
Sangameshwar Jawalkote1.0313.0000
Vredestein Tires Atlanta Incredibles (48/0 in 6.0 ov) - Won By 8 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Abhinav GuptaRetired Hurt 1630
Pradeep Hunsur Not Out 600
Sangameshwar JawalkoteNot Out 500
Shivanagouda PatilRetired Hurt 1720
Ashok DodiyaDid Not Bat000
Ganesh ShindeDid Not Bat000
Kanchan BharatiDid Not Bat000
Kiran BoregowdaDid Not Bat000
Rishabh MakkarDid Not Bat000
Sachidananda PandaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 48/0 in 6.0 ov (RR: 8.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Hasnain Rangwala1.0909.0030
Saqib Karori1.011011.0000
Shabbir Mithaiwala2.01206.0010
Murtuza Neemuchwala1.010010.0000
Onali Gulgula1.0606.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS