Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 18
V Snipers (65/8 in 15.0 ov)
H Atlanta Unstoppables (39/7 in 15.0 ov)
14424 SCORE CARD
Snipers (65/8 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 26 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Rush PatelC Thrinadh B Prasanth810
Kiran Kumar SatuluriB Prasanth000
Varun SharmaC Thrinadh B Varatharajan2100
Krishna Mohan BolineniB Suvarna Kumar1410
Ramesh ChauhanC Sundar B Sundar200
Amit SinghCaught Behind100
Yogesh GatlawarB Sundar100
Afroz MohammadNot Out 600
Vineet PuniaB Sundar300
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 65/8 in 15.0 ov (RR: 4.33)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ajay Singh2.01507.5020
Mathana Suresh Subbaraj1.0606.0000
Suvarna Kumar Doodala3.01414.6730
Varatharajan Pancharathinam3.0822.6710
Prasanth Ramanathan3.01224.0000
Sundar Srinivasan3.01033.3330
Atlanta Unstoppables (39/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ajay SinghC Yogesh B Krishna Mohan1310
Manoj GarikinaCaught Behind000
Varatharajan PancharathinamC Yogesh B Afroz800
Suvarna Kumar DoodalaCaught Behind300
Omkar AnandacheCaught Behind300
Mathana Suresh SubbarajCaught Behind600
Thrinadh Chennupati C Afroz B Amit100
Sundar SrinivasanNot Out 100
Prasanth RamanathanNot Out 100
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 39/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 2.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Krishna Mohan Bolineni3.0822.6720
Varun Sharma4.01223.0000
Afroz Mohammad4.0822.0000
Amit Singh4.01112.7510

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS