Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 11
H NGLS Smashers (54/6 in 15.0 ov)
V Thunderbolts Cricket Club (38/8 in 15.0 ov)
14413 SCORE CARD
NGLS Smashers (54/6 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 16 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Manoj MandamC Gowri Shankar B Phani000
Sainishanth Reddy GuduruB Gowri Shankar1300
Harish TulasiCaught Behind1800
Uday ChCaught Behind500
Sri Kanth ACaught Behind500
Babu VayilaC Javedali B Rajesh800
Chandrasekaran MuruganNot Out 300
Venkata Sivakanth PetaNot Out 000
Raj ReddyNot Out 000
 Extras:2  
TOTAL: 54/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Gowri Shankar Ganesan2.0512.5000
Harish Godavarty2.0904.5000
Harish L Chawda1.0606.0010
Phani Bolisetty4.01243.0000
Sandeep Angra2.0904.5000
Rajesh Sharma4.01313.2510
Thunderbolts Cricket Club (38/8 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Javedali ZafarC Uday B Venkata Sivakanth1410
Gaurav VermaC Venkata Sivakanth B Venkata Sivakanth100
Sandeep AngraRo Sri/Venkata Sivakanth500
Harish L ChawdaRo Chandrasekaran/Uday200
Gowri Shankar GanesanRo Chandrasekaran/Babu300
Chandar MittapallyB Babu100
Harish GodavartyRo Harish/Uday100
Phani BolisettyC Harish B Uday000
Rajesh SharmaNot Out 100
Roopesh NambiarNot Out 000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 38/8 in 15.0 ov (RR: 2.53)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Raj Reddy1.0505.0010
Uday Ch4.01614.0060
Chandrasekaran Murugan2.0402.0020
Venkata Sivakanth Peta4.0721.7500
Babu Vayila4.0611.5010

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS