Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 11
H Kalinga Lancers (90/7 in 15.0 ov)
V Atlanta Masters (50/7 in 15.0 ov)
14412 SCORE CARD
Kalinga Lancers (90/7 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 40 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Biswajit MishraC Sudhan B Ravi3410
Manas SwainB Shyam200
Lalit Kumar BarikC Karthikeyan B Anand300
Gourisankar PatnaikB Karthikeyan1110
Santosh Ranjan DasC Shyam B Sudhan2111
Rajib MishraB Prabhu300
Shivananda SahooNot Out 200
Kamal MohantyRo Karthikeyan/Prabhu400
Sujit NayakNot Out 000
Amit PatiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 90/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 6.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anand Kittappa2.01316.5030
Ravi Cinathana4.02616.5001
Sudhan Thangaraj3.02217.3311
Prabhu Karunanidhi1.0717.0000
Karthikeyan Appakudal Murugesan 1.0616.0010
Shyam Narendran4.01513.7520
Atlanta Masters (50/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Prabhu KarunanidhiC Amit B Amit200
Syed HusainiC Santosh Ranjan B Gourisankar600
Sudeep TholasingamB Amit100
Ravi CinathanaC Biswajit B Sujit800
Muthamilarasan DuraikannuSt Santosh Ranjan B Shivananda1510
Sudhan ThangarajC Lalit Kumar B Amit100
Shyam NarendranNot Out 300
Anand KittappaC Shivananda B Shivananda100
Karthikeyan Appakudal Murugesan Not Out 100
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 50/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.33)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Amit Pati4.0932.2521
Gourisankar Patnaik1.0313.0010
Kamal Mohanty3.0802.6710
Rajib Mishra2.0904.5040
Sujit Nayak2.0914.5011
Shivananda Sahoo3.01224.0010

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS