Scorecard

ACL F15 Division 3 Stellar Championship 2024

08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
H Black Caps (94/5 in 15.0 ov)
V Vinings XI (48/8 in 12.2 ov)
Black Caps (94/5 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 46 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Sivakumar DhanasekarB Yash 000
Arun AmaranRo Unmesh/Devavrat2911
Krishnaprasad BalanC Unmesh B Nihar2210
Ramkumar ThiyagarajanC Anirudh B Jimit800
Chanikya GaraNot Out 700
Arjun KandasamyB Jimit410
Prabhu RajendranNot Out 100
Abdul JeilaniDid Not Bat000
Tarakaram Singh BondiliDid Not Bat000
 Extras:23  
TOTAL: 94/5 in 15.0 ov (RR: 6.27)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anirudh Pb1.0303.0030
Anubhav Chopra1.018018.0050
Jimit Shah4.01624.0020
Nihar Shah2.01015.0031
Devavrat Mujumdar4.02406.0041
Gowtham Sathyan Arulselvan1.0606.0000
Yash Patel2.01718.5040
Vinings XI (48/8 in 12.2 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Unmesh ChoudhariC Chanikya B Abdul610
Venkatesh KanagavelB Abdul000
Anirudh PbC Ramkumar B Tarakaram Singh300
Jimit ShahB Chanikya1110
Devavrat MujumdarC Arun B Krishnaprasad200
Nihar ShahRo Prabhu/Ramkumar1810
Anubhav ChopraRo Prabhu/Tarakaram Singh000
Yash PatelC Sivakumar B Ramkumar200
Gowtham Sathyan ArulselvanNot Out 000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 48/8 in 12.2 ov (RR: 3.20)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Abdul Jeilani3.01023.3320
Krishnaprasad Balan2.0512.5020
Tarakaram Singh Bondili3.02117.0010
Chanikya Gara2.0914.5000
Ramkumar Thiyagarajan2.2210.8600

SPRING T12 SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS