Scorecard

Relevantz ACL Spring T12 Tournament 2024

10:00 AM Sun, Mar 24
H Sharks (71/4 in 12.0 ov)
V MostEdge Elite Master Blasters (72/3 in 10.2 ov)
10225 SCORE CARD
Sharks (71/4 in 12.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Arun RajendranC Varun B Kiran000
Naren SubbiahC Balaji B Balaji1100
Raaghavan KrishnamurthyRo Vishnu Vardhan/Kiran2510
Karthick ArumugamC Vishnu Vardhan B Varun300
Manish RawatNot Out 1610
Ankur MaliNot Out 1410
Abishek Rajaswamy KuppusamyDid Not Bat000
Dinesh GaikwadDid Not Bat000
Pavan DongariDid Not Bat000
Rahul Venkatramani Did Not Bat000
Siva Sankar Shunmugam CheirmarajDid Not Bat000
 Extras:2  
TOTAL: 71/4 in 12.0 ov (RR: 5.92)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Balaji Maddipati2.01015.0000
Kiran Mylavarapu3.02016.6700
Santhosh John3.01605.3300
Varun Tottempudi2.01316.5000
Vinay Marru2.01206.0020
MostEdge Elite Master Blasters (72/3 in 10.2 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Adhitya GovrdhanamC Dinesh B Rahul1410
Devendar Reddy LenkalaRo Karthick/Manish601
Sunny AminNot Out 3231
Vishnu Vardhan ChundiC Karthick B Manish410
Nikhil KogantiNot Out 810
Balaji MaddipatiDid Not Bat000
Kiran MylavarapuDid Not Bat000
Santhosh JohnDid Not Bat000
Srinivas SuruboinaDid Not Bat000
Varun TottempudiDid Not Bat000
Vinay MarruDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 72/3 in 10.2 ov (RR: 7.06)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dinesh Gaikwad1.0909.0000
Raaghavan Krishnamurthy1.0909.0010
Rahul Venkatramani 1.0414.0000
Ankur Mali3.01605.3310
Manish Rawat3.02016.6760
Pavan Dongari1.214010.5000

SPRING T12 SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS