Scorecard

Relevantz ACL Spring T12 Tournament 2024

09:00 AM Sat, Mar 23
H Atlanta Force (24/4 in 12.0 ov)
V SplashBI Titans (25/3 in 7.4 ov)
10215 SCORE CARD
Atlanta Force (24/4 in 12.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Gagandeep SinghRo Abhishek/Amar200
Dharmendra KumarC Abhishek B Rahul000
Koteshwar DoddupatiB Revanth300
Nikhil KaulC Bhavya B Revanth000
Dhruv PatelNot Out 1010
Damanpreet SinghNot Out 900
Aravind VellaDid Not Bat000
Dharmil ShahDid Not Bat000
Manish ChoudharyDid Not Bat000
Pranav ShahDid Not Bat000
 Extras:0  
TOTAL: 24/4 in 12.0 ov (RR: 2.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Amar Surve2.0301.5000
Rahul Auti2.0211.0000
Revanth Kundoor1.0424.0000
Rushikesh Mundada1.0505.0000
Prasad Tarkas1.0000.0000
Abhishek Mugalikar2.01005.0000
SplashBI Titans (25/3 in 7.4 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Amar SurveC Damanpreet B Nikhil000
Sujit BorseRo Manish/Nikhil100
Bhavya MistryNot Out 500
Shrikant KulkarniC Damanpreet B Dharmil1100
Abhishek MugalikarNot Out 300
Girish SavadiDid Not Bat000
Harshank AminDid Not Bat000
Prasad TarkasDid Not Bat000
Rahul AutiDid Not Bat000
Revanth KundoorDid Not Bat000
Rushikesh MundadaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 25/3 in 7.4 ov (RR: 3.38)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dharmendra Kumar1.0505.0010
Manish Choudhary2.0603.0010
Nikhil Kaul3.0511.6700
Dhruv Patel1.0202.0000
Dharmil Shah0.47110.5030

SPRING T12 SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS