Scorecard

Relevantz ACL Spring T12 Tournament 2024

11:30 AM Sun, Mar 17
V Knight Riders (49/10 in 11.3 ov)
H Atlanta Force (52/4 in 8.1 ov)
10116 SCORE CARD
Knight Riders (49/10 in 11.3 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Balaji NRo Barun/Nikhil900
Hardik PatelC Pranav B Nikhil000
Hari VelivelaB Manish000
Varun BakkaB Nikhil000
Vipin SinghRo Aravind/Nikhil300
Amit DuttaC Harsh B Barun1510
Hari KarriC Pranav B Dharmil600
Loganathan RanganatanC Damanpreet B Kumar000
Yashwanth KatukuriC Harsh B Dharmil500
Sunny JB Barun000
Venkat PotruNot Out 100
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 49/10 in 11.3 ov (RR: 4.08)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kumar Janu3.01615.3340
Manish Choudhary2.01216.0020
Nikhil Kaul3.0220.6700
Dharmil Shah1.3523.3310
Barun Singh2.01427.0030
Atlanta Force (52/4 in 8.1 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Kumar JanuC Hari B Venkat700
Gagandeep SinghC Hardik B Venkat000
Aravind VellaC Balaji B Sunny000
Pranav ShahNot Out 1510
Nikhil KaulC Hari B Hari500
Barun SinghNot Out 2131
Damanpreet SinghDid Not Bat000
Dharmil ShahDid Not Bat000
Harsh KathiriyaDid Not Bat000
Kumar VDid Not Bat000
Manish ChoudharyDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 52/4 in 8.1 ov (RR: 6.42)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Hari Karri1.011011.0020
Hari Velivela2.01819.0000
Loganathan Ranganatan1.0404.0000
Sunny J2.0713.5010
Venkat Potru2.0824.0010
Vipin Singh0.14024.0000

SPRING T12 SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS