Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

12:00 PM Sat, Jul 14
V HashMap Hawks (89/6 in 13.3 ov)
H Purple Bulls (0/0 in 0.0 ov)
HashMap Hawks (89/6 in 13.3 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Manoj AmaraneniC Siddharth B Ehrar2510
Pavan Murahari C Noeal B Ravishankar1520
Rohan SethiB Siddharth3660
George JosephC Tabrez B Noeal000
Aslam Uddin MohammadNot Out 300
Avinash ReddyC X B Siddharth000
Trinadh MajjiB Yash200
Vishal NarayankarNot Out 100
Arun GDid Not Bat000
Vidya PrakashDid Not Bat000
Nabeel RehmanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 89/6 in 13.3 ov (RR: 6.69)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ehrar Jameel3.01414.6700
Yash Pungliya2.31114.4000
Ravishankar Chamarajnagar2.01417.0010
Noeal Varghese2.01618.0000
Siddharth Phogat3.01926.3360
Tabrez Malik1.015015.0000
Purple Bulls (0/0 in 0.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Manjunath GanimastyDid Not Bat000
Rakesh TalankiDid Not Bat000
Ravishankar ChamarajnagarDid Not Bat000
Yash PungliyaDid Not Bat000
Siddharth PhogatDid Not Bat000
Tabrez MalikDid Not Bat000
Noeal VargheseDid Not Bat000
Raghu RamamurthyDid Not Bat000
M VermaDid Not Bat000
Vaibhav PandeyDid Not Bat000
Ehrar JameelDid Not Bat000
 Extras:0  
TOTAL: 0/0 in 0.0 ov (RR: 0.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
* No data *

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS