Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

12:00 PM Sat, Jul 14
H iQuadra ACC Chargers (67/6 in 15.0 ov)
iQuadra ACC Chargers (67/6 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Raghunadha Naidu Gedela B Raman2130
Priyaraj ShahC Charanjeet B Venkat400
Siva Charan KondetiC Venkat B Nitin1610
Praveen NagarajanC Ganesh B Charanjeet 1401
Prem Kumar GadupuriRo Vijay/ Charanjeet 000
Murali GorantlaC Sai Rohitroy B Vishal100
Yogesh DafadeNot Out 300
Nagi Reddy GatlaNot Out 400
Himanshu (Somu) PatelDid Not Bat000
Fayaz ShaikDid Not Bat000
Nityananda Reddy ChappidiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 67/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 4.47)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sai Rohitroy Seelam 2.01809.0020
Venkat Kothireddy4.01313.2500
Raman Tanwar2.0412.0000
Charanjeet Singh 2.01015.0000
Vishal Buxani2.01015.0020
Nitin Sharma3.0913.0000
Delta Infosys Monsters Kings (0/0 in 0.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Venkat KothireddyDid Not Bat000
Charanjeet Singh Did Not Bat000
Sai Rohitroy Seelam Did Not Bat000
Nitin SharmaDid Not Bat000
Raman TanwarDid Not Bat000
Vishal BuxaniDid Not Bat000
Ganesh LadDid Not Bat000
Vijay RDid Not Bat000
Raghav JalaparthiDid Not Bat000
Taresh GroverDid Not Bat000
Amit RaoDid Not Bat000
 Extras:0  
TOTAL: 0/0 in 0.0 ov (RR: 0.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
* No data *

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS