Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

08:00 AM Sun, May 20
H Orion Stars (102/6 in 20.0 ov)
V KNAV CPA Atlanta Pacers (99/7 in 20.0 ov)
5547 SCORE CARD
Orion Stars (102/6 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 3 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Vinay Reddy Yedudodla C Rohan B Rohan600
Swarup RavooriC Jigar B Dhaval000
Kiran NimmagaddaC Ketan B Harsh100
Srikanth MeghadriB Rohan600
Jag RamaswamyC Rohan B Rohan510
Nevil DivechaB Sapan600
Koti Reddy GuntakaRo X/X3611
Sai KurraNot Out 2510
Praveen PinnikaNot Out 300
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 102/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dhaval Sanghvi2.0713.5000
Harsh Torgalmath4.01914.7500
Sapan Agrawal4.02416.0020
Ketan Adkar2.01005.0001
Rohan Dabir4.01533.7510
Nikhil Negandhi4.02817.0050
KNAV CPA Atlanta Pacers (99/7 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Jigar ShahSt Vinay Reddy B Nevil1400
Sapan AgrawalC Srikanth B Surendra510
Nikhil NegandhiC Swarup B Koti Reddy1711
Rohan DabirC Shiva B Sai1110
Ketan AdkarRo X/Koti Reddy2510
Dhaval SanghviC Swarup B Surendra1010
Harsh TorgalmathB Koti Reddy1210
Jayakeerthi Shivanna Not Out 000
Hemachandra HdDid Not Bat000
Atul DeshmukhDid Not Bat000
Utkarsh SharmaNot Out 100
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 99/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.95)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kiran Nimmagadda4.01704.2510
Surendra Kommineni4.01824.5000
Sai Kurra4.01914.7520
Srikanth Meghadri2.01708.5010
Nevil Divecha3.0913.0000
Koti Reddy Guntaka3.01926.3300

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS