Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

08:00 AM Sat, Jun 23
H Delta Infosys Monsters Kings (152/6 in 20.0 ov)
V Orion Stars (122/7 in 20.0 ov)
Delta Infosys Monsters Kings (152/6 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 30 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Raman TanwarC Surendra B Raghu2422
Ninad PatilC Aravind B Sai000
Charanjeet Singh C Kiran B Sai400
Ramkumar Chandrasekaran C Aravind B Surendra100
Amit RaoC Shiva B Raghu1630
Suresh BodapatiC Shiva B Sai1320
Vijay RNot Out 6765
Vishal BuxaniNot Out 2030
Venkat KothireddyDid Not Bat000
Nitin SharmaDid Not Bat000
Sai Rohitroy Seelam Did Not Bat000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 152/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kiran Nimmagadda4.03308.2500
Sai Kurra4.02335.7500
Raghu Movva4.01323.2520
Surendra Kommineni2.01819.0001
Nevil Divecha3.02809.3300
Srikanth Meghadri1.012012.0000
Swarup Ravoori2.025012.5020
Orion Stars (122/7 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Kiran NimmagaddaC Vishal B Vishal4142
Raghu MovvaC Vishal B Raman700
Praveen PinnikaC Vijay B Charanjeet 000
Srikanth MeghadriC Sai Rohitroy B Nitin1010
Sai KurraC Venkat B Venkat2130
Swarup RavooriC X B Sai Rohitroy 000
Surendra KommineniRo X/X700
Shiva MylaNot Out 1611
Koti Reddy GuntakaNot Out 300
Nevil DivechaDid Not Bat000
Aravind NarraDid Not Bat000
 Extras:17  
TOTAL: 122/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sai Rohitroy Seelam 4.03017.5020
Venkat Kothireddy4.01914.7540
Charanjeet Singh 4.01313.2501
Raman Tanwar4.02416.0010
Vishal Buxani3.02819.3320
Nitin Sharma1.0818.0012

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS