Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL T20 Championship

01:30 PM Sat, Aug 05
H Bazookas (113/4 in 16.3 ov)
V Gallega Blazers (112/8 in 20.0 ov)
Gallega Blazers (112/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Prashaanth JC Rahul B Sravan4541
Vivin VC Nalan B Sravan1020
Sarat BC Anup B Nalan400
Raj ShankarC Shameer B Sahan810
Elayaraja MB Dynus300
Kedarnath GNot Out 1000
Saravanan DC Rahul B Sahan510
Chandu RB Dinesh2131
Pradeep SRO Rahul/X000
Lokesh RNot Out 000
Rajan RDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 112/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ari Shankar2.01407.0010
Dinesh Kumar4.03117.7500
Dynus V J4.01714.251
Nalan Karuppaiah2.0914.5000
Rahul SG2.01005.0000
Sahan Shetty2.01527.5000
Sravan Naredla4.0822.0021
Bazookas (113/4 in 16.3 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rahul SGC Raj B Pradeep0
Nalan KaruppaiahC Raj B Lokesh2503
Shameer MNot Out 77110
Abinay RaoC Prashaanth B Kedarnath300
Damodhar SelvamC Prashaanth B Lokesh200
Sahan ShettyNot Out 3
Dinesh KumarDid Not Bat0
Dynus V JDid Not Bat0
Anup VijayasarathiDid Not Bat0
Sravan NaredlaDid Not Bat0
Ari ShankarDid Not Bat0
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 113/4 in 16.3 ov (RR: 6.93)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Elayaraja M2.01608.0000
Kedarnath G3.01515.0020
Lokesh R4.01724.251
Pradeep S4.0611.5010
Raj Shankar2.341016.4002
Saravanan D1.017017.0001

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PLATINUM SPONSOR

GOLD SPONSOR

SILVER SPONSOR

SPRING KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR