Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL T20 Championship

01:30 PM Sat, Aug 05
H Bazookas (113/4 in 16.3 ov)
V Gallega Blazers (112/8 in 20.0 ov)
Gallega Blazers (112/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Prashaanth JC Rahul B Sravan4541
Vivin VC Nalan B Sravan1020
Sarat BC Anup B Nalan400
Raj ShankarC Shameer B Sahan810
Elayaraja MB Dynus300
Kedarnath GNot Out 1000
Saravanan DC Rahul B Sahan510
Chandu RB Dinesh2131
Pradeep SRO Rahul/X000
Lokesh RNot Out 000
Rajan RDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 112/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ari Shankar2.01407.0010
Dinesh Kumar4.03117.7500
Dynus V J4.01714.251
Nalan Karuppaiah2.0914.5000
Rahul SG2.01005.0000
Sahan Shetty2.01527.5000
Sravan Naredla4.0822.0021
Bazookas (113/4 in 16.3 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rahul SGC Raj B Pradeep0
Nalan KaruppaiahC Raj B Lokesh2503
Shameer MNot Out 77110
Abinay RaoC Prashaanth B Kedarnath300
Damodhar SelvamC Prashaanth B Lokesh200
Sahan ShettyNot Out 3
Dinesh KumarDid Not Bat0
Dynus V JDid Not Bat0
Anup VijayasarathiDid Not Bat0
Sravan NaredlaDid Not Bat0
Ari ShankarDid Not Bat0
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 113/4 in 16.3 ov (RR: 6.93)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Elayaraja M2.01608.0000
Kedarnath G3.01515.0020
Lokesh R4.01724.251
Pradeep S4.0611.5010
Raj Shankar2.341016.4002
Saravanan D1.017017.0001

SPRING KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS