Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL T20 Championship

01:30 PM Sat, Aug 05
H Bazookas (113/4 in 16.3 ov)
V Gallega Blazers (112/8 in 20.0 ov)
Gallega Blazers (112/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Prashaanth JagannathanC Rahul B Sravan4541
Vivin KVC Nalan B Sravan1020
Sarat BC Anup B Nalan400
Rajshankar LakshminarayananC Mohamed B Sahan810
Elayaraja MB Dynus300
Kedarnath GurumurthyNot Out 1000
SARAVANAKUMAR DURAIRAJC Rahul B Sahan510
Gouthamchand ThimmareddyB Dineshkumar2131
Pradeep SRO Rahul/X000
Lokesh Kumar RathinavelNot Out 000
Rajan RDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 112/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ari Shankar2.01407.0010
Dynus Jeyaseely4.01714.251
Sravan Naredla4.0822.0021
Nalan Karuppaiah2.0914.5000
Dineshkumar Anandan4.03117.7500
Rahul SG2.01005.0000
Sahan Shetty2.01527.5000
Bazookas (113/4 in 16.3 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rahul SGC Rajshankar B Pradeep0
Nalan KaruppaiahC Rajshankar B Lokesh Kumar2503
Mohamed ShameerNot Out 77110
Abinay RaoC Prashaanth B Kedarnath300
Damodar SelvamC Prashaanth B Lokesh Kumar200
Sahan ShettyNot Out 3
Dineshkumar AnandanDid Not Bat0
Dynus JeyaseelyDid Not Bat0
Anup VijayasarathiDid Not Bat0
Sravan NaredlaDid Not Bat0
Ari ShankarDid Not Bat0
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 113/4 in 16.3 ov (RR: 6.93)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Elayaraja M2.01608.0000
Kedarnath Gurumurthy3.01515.0020
Lokesh Kumar Rathinavel4.01724.251
Pradeep S4.0611.5010
Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan2.341016.4002
SARAVANAKUMAR DURAIRAJ1.017017.0001

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS