Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL T20 Championship

08:30 AM Sat, Jul 08
H RapidIT Rangers (113/8 in 20.0 ov)
V Six Ninjas (117/3 in 15.2 ov)
RapidIT Rangers (113/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Rajesh MDid Not Bat0
Nikhil AluriC Manish B Pankaj201
Chetan ChoutakuriC Manish B Pankaj456
Kiran VadireddyC Guru B Manish6
Amaranath AllampatiC Manish B Manikandan81
Anand NirakC Manish B Jay91
Vishnu ReddyB Manish0
Samarender ChilukuriRO Manish/Pankaj121
Srikanth VarakalaB Pankaj2
Praveen VodelaNot Out 1
Kalyan KandalaDid Not Bat0
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 113/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.65)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Guru Patel1.01111.001
Jay Mehta4.01914.752
Manikandan Kumar1.0919.00
Manish Patel4.01824.501
Pankaj Patel4.02436.00
Parth Patel2.0126.00
Samir Patel4.0102.503
Six Ninjas (117/3 in 15.2 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Shriraj DeshmukhC Amaranath B Kiran2511
Amit KulkarniC Kalyan B Amaranath1320
Manish PatelC Srikanth B Vishnu5425
Manikandan KumarNot Out 500
Pankaj PatelNot Out 1120
Parth PatelDid Not Bat000
Partha DebnathDid Not Bat000
Kaushik PatelDid Not Bat000
Jay MehtaDid Not Bat000
Guru PatelDid Not Bat000
Samir PatelDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 117/3 in 15.2 ov (RR: 7.70)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Amaranath Allampati3.02418.0011
Anand Nirak1.014014.0000
Kalyan Kandala4.02305.7510
Kiran Vadireddy3.21414.2030
Praveen Vodela1.010010.0010
Vishnu Reddy3.032110.6711

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PLATINUM SPONSOR

GOLD SPONSOR

SILVER SPONSOR

SPRING KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR