Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL Division 3 Championship

08:30 AM Sun, Apr 16
H CODEFORCE360 (89/9 in 14.4 ov)
V Old Monks (99/5 in 15.0 ov)
Old Monks (99/5 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 10 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Ankit BansalNot Played000
Pramod PanwarNot Out 000
Pravin SoniDid Not Bat000
Subha MondalC Prem B Prabhakar300
Nilesh KhoriyaC Prabhakar B Gajendra500
Ram ChenchuRO X/X300
Raj KumarC Manoj B Gajendra910
Rajat PuriB Prabhakar1820
Anurag AgrawalRetired Hurt 1100
Sankalp SharmaNot Out 3020
 Extras:20  
TOTAL: 99/5 in 15.0 ov (RR: 6.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Aditya Teekayagari2.01809.006
Gajendra Kandula3.02117.0012
Manoj Pakkar3.02317.6712
Prabhakar Alluri3.01926.3341
Prem Chiriboina2.0804.0000
SRINIVAS KARVEDA1.0606.001
Surya Kumar Meka1.0606.002
CODEFORCE360 (89/9 in 14.4 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Aditya TeekayagariC X B Subha1
Gajendra KandulaC X B Sankalp253
Himanshu LalNot Out 0
Manoj PakkarB Rajat0
Prabhakar AlluriB Sankalp0
Prem ChiriboinaC Raj B Anurag3942
SRINIVAS KARVEDAB Sankalp5
Surya Kumar MekaB Subha1
Tejo KongaraB Raj13
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 89/9 in 14.4 ov (RR: 6.18)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anurag Agrawal1.0616.001
Raj Kumar4.02115.25
Rajat Puri2.021210.50
Sankalp Sharma4.01734.252
Subha Mondal4.02516.251

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PLATINUM SPONSOR

GOLD SPONSOR

SILVER SPONSOR

SPRING KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR