Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

08:00 AM Sat, Sep 15
V HashMap Hawks (130/3 in 20.0 ov)
H KNAV CPA Atlanta Pacers (131/4 in 19.1 ov)
HashMap Hawks (130/3 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
George JosephC Rishikesh B Rohan200
Pavan Murahari B Prabhav510
Rohan SethiC Jayakeerthi B Rishikesh3850
Manoj AmaraneniNot Out 5750
Ragin RajendranNot Out 1920
Avinash ReddyDid Not Bat000
Aslam Uddin MohammadDid Not Bat000
Trinadh MajjiDid Not Bat000
Anup FrancisDid Not Bat000
Dilip ReddyDid Not Bat000
Naveen KaleDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 130/3 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ashish Purohit4.02105.2520
Rohan Dabir4.03719.2510
Prabhav Dixit3.01615.3310
Nikhil Negandhi4.02105.2520
Sapan Agrawal2.01105.5010
Rishikesh Vaidya3.02217.3310
KNAV CPA Atlanta Pacers (131/4 in 19.1 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rohan DabirC George B Pavan 3240
Dhaval SanghviB Aslam Uddin500
Nikhil NegandhiRetired Hurt 100
Prabhav DixitC Nabeel B Manoj2910
Ashish PurohitC Nabeel B Manoj3731
Ketan AdkarNot Out 1110
Rishikesh VaidyaNot Out 200
Jayakeerthi Shivanna Did Not Bat000
Harsh TorgalmathDid Not Bat000
Jigar ShahDid Not Bat000
Sapan AgrawalDid Not Bat000
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 131/4 in 19.1 ov (RR: 6.86)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Aslam Uddin Mohammad4.02516.2510
Trinadh Majji4.02706.7530
Anup Francis2.021010.5011
Pavan Murahari 2.01819.0000
Manoj Amaraneni4.01724.2510
Ragin Rajendran2.022011.0031
Avinash Reddy0.1106.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS