Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

08:00 AM Sat, Sep 08
V Atlanta Hand Specialist Blazers (174/7 in 20.0 ov)
H Orpine Sainyam (116/9 in 20.0 ov)
Atlanta Hand Specialist Blazers (174/7 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 58 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Saravanakumar DurairajC Prashant B Mohan4323
Durairaj PremsundarC Prashant B Vamsi910
Divakar MayakrishnanC Varun B Pankaj2710
Vivin KvC Prashant B Vamsi3541
Deepak Srinivasan Selva RajanB Ramu1310
Kedarnath GurumurthyC Pankaj B Vamsi100
Gouthamchand ThimmareddyRo X/X900
Rajshankar LakshminarayananNot Out 2831
Venkata Vamsikrishna PeddisettyNot Out 100
Ashok Rajagopal Did Not Bat000
Jayesh JanardhananDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 174/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 8.70)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ramu Parupalli4.042110.5001
Vamsi Mandula4.02736.7510
Pankaj Lahkar4.02315.7510
Chirag Mehta4.040010.0030
Mohan Yalamanchili4.042110.5030
Orpine Sainyam (116/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Pankaj LahkarB Rajshankar710
Uday Kumar GangireddyRetired Hurt 2750
Vamsi MandulaC Kedarnath B Venkata Vamsikrishna600
Prashant TalrejaB Durairaj200
Zaydur MituC Kedarnath B Durairaj410
Varun TottempudiC Gouthamchand B Durairaj000
Yogendra SinghNot Out 2630
Chaitanya GolakotiB Durairaj200
Ramu ParupalliB Durairaj811
Mohan YalamanchiliB Venkata Vamsikrishna1010
Chirag MehtaNot Out 710
 Extras:17  
TOTAL: 116/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Durairaj Premsundar4.01954.7510
Divakar Mayakrishnan3.01705.6754
Venkata Vamsikrishna Peddisetty3.01424.6700
Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan4.01814.5010
Saravanakumar Durairaj3.0802.6700
Jayesh Janardhanan1.0303.0000
Ashok Rajagopal 1.018018.0050
Deepak Srinivasan Selva Rajan2.01909.5010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS