Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

08:00 AM Sat, May 19
V Unicorn Tornado (83/10 in 20.0 ov)
H Purple Bulls (86/6 in 13.5 ov)
Unicorn Tornado (83/10 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Shekshavali MullaC Prathamesh B Ashok810
Sunil VashiC M B Ashok100
Hemanth MettaC Manjunath B Ehrar100
Mohit MansukhaniC Rakesh B Yash1010
Narendar MandalaC Rakesh B Ravishankar1620
Nikhil KogantiNot Out 2100
Dinesh ReddyC Rakesh B Noeal100
Abhijith BasavarajC Ravishankar B Ravishankar300
Sachin DeshmukhSt Rakesh B Ravishankar1500
Krishna TharunSt Rakesh B Ashok000
Praneeth ParavasthuRo Rakesh/X100
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 83/10 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.15)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ehrar Jameel4.01513.7501
Ashok Madhvesh4.01634.0012
Yash Pungliya4.01012.5010
Noeal Varghese4.02315.7500
Ravishankar Chamarajnagar4.01934.7501
Purple Bulls (86/6 in 13.5 ov) - Won By 4 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Prathamesh PalandeC Sachin B Praneeth 300
Yash PungliyaC Shekshavali B Mohit810
M VermaB Dinesh3841
Mohammad FahadRo X/X1420
Vaibhav PandeyC Praneeth B Nikhil100
Ehrar JameelB Dinesh100
Ravishankar ChamarajnagarNot Out 100
Manjunath GanimastyNot Out 400
Rakesh TalankiDid Not Bat000
Noeal VargheseDid Not Bat000
Ashok MadhveshDid Not Bat000
 Extras:16  
TOTAL: 86/6 in 13.5 ov (RR: 6.37)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Praneeth Paravasthu2.01316.5010
Nikhil Koganti3.01414.6770
Dinesh Reddy3.52135.4811
Mohit Mansukhani2.01015.0010
Sachin Deshmukh2.021010.5050
Narendar Mandala1.0707.0010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS