Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

12:00 PM Sat, Aug 04
V Syrainfotek Willow Raiders (122/9 in 20.0 ov)
H North Atlanta Tigers (90/10 in 19.5 ov)
Syrainfotek Willow Raiders (122/9 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 32 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Adhitya GovrdhanamC Pramod B Vrashikesh5571
Srikanth PapaC Ashwin B Ashwin1501
Venkata Reddy VazralaC Karthik B Ashwin1201
Mohan MadineniC Karthik B Ashwin300
Kiran AtmakuriC Karthik B Ashwin300
Sailesh Krishna VemuriC Keyun B Keyun400
Srujan Varma PatchamatlaB Sameer2030
Pramod KasiRo Karthik/X300
Bala LankaNot Out 100
Sujal Reddy AlugubelliRo X/X300
Naveen JonnalaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 122/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sameer Bhosale4.02215.5020
Naveen Soundararajan2.021010.5000
Vrashikesh Sandase4.02917.2501
Ashwin Shivankari4.01644.0000
Sundeep Myneni2.01306.5000
Keyun Mistry4.02115.2500
North Atlanta Tigers (90/10 in 19.5 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ashwin ShivankariC Pramod B Naveen 510
Pramod PawarC Pramod B Mohan1110
Keyun MistryC Pramod B Sailesh Krishna1400
Sundeep MyneniC Arjun B Naveen 700
Vrashikesh SandaseC Sailesh Krishna B Adhitya000
Srivaths SridharanC Sailesh Krishna B Bala1310
Naveen SoundararajanC Pramod B Naveen 500
Kishore Verla C Naveen B Srujan Varma100
Rajesh PalacherlaNot Out 1100
Sameer BhosaleB Venkata Reddy400
Karthik SwaminathanC Naveen B Mohan600
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 90/10 in 19.5 ov (RR: 4.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Bala Lanka4.02416.0010
Naveen Jonnala4.01834.5031
Srujan Varma Patchamatla4.01513.7500
Mohan Madineni3.0722.3300
Sailesh Krishna Vemuri1.0212.0000
Adhitya Govrdhanam2.0814.0012
Venkata Reddy Vazrala2.01216.0020

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS