Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

12:00 PM Sat, Aug 11
V Trunow Master Blasters (147/8 in 20.0 ov)
H Palatial Sunrisers (130/10 in 19.4 ov)
Trunow Master Blasters (147/8 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 17 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Vijay ParvathaneniC Sudheer B Sai Kumar5571
Ramu AjayC Sai Krishna B Rishi810
Naveen LalamC Nilesh B Sai Krishna1310
Atul SaxenaC Sudheer B Sai Krishna1220
Suneel TalariC Rishi B Nilesh2210
Kulbhushan VashisthC Sai Kumar B Rishi1111
Avinash GummadiC Sai Krishna B Rishi1000
Gopi KogantiNot Out 500
Murali BhatRo Sudheer/X000
Kiran MylavarapuDid Not Bat000
Himanshu SoniDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 147/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.35)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sai Krishna Ravula3.034211.3310
Sai Kumar Nallareddy4.03719.2520
Rishi Gankidi4.02335.7530
Revanth Reddy Kundoor4.01704.2510
Nilesh Trivedi4.03017.5020
Srinishad Adulla1.0606.0020
Palatial Sunrisers (130/10 in 19.4 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Rishi GankidiC Murali B Kiran400
Sai Krishna RavulaC Murali B Kiran820
Vinay Goud GouniB Kiran1310
Sandeep TunkC Murali B Avinash300
Sudheer PeddagollaB Avinash000
Siddarth SudharsanC Naveen B Ramu3150
Nilesh TrivediC Kulbhushan B Avinash1410
Sai Kumar NallareddyC Murali B Kiran1711
Srinishad AdullaC Vijay B Suneel1301
Vikram SudiniC Suneel B Naveen1211
Revanth Reddy KundoorNot Out 510
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 130/10 in 19.4 ov (RR: 6.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kiran Mylavarapu4.01844.5010
Kulbhushan Vashisth4.02005.0030
Suneel Talari4.046111.5020
Avinash Gummadi3.02237.3331
Ramu Ajay4.01914.7500
Naveen Lalam0.4517.5000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS