Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

12:00 PM Sat, Jul 28
V Amigos (85/10 in 16.3 ov)
H Ecovue Dragons (86/5 in 18.3 ov)
Amigos (85/10 in 16.3 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Vivek MandadiC Sandeep B Sandeep200
Suryanarayana MalapakaC Rakesh B Sandeep000
Krut Patel C Rakesh B Sandeep100
Ram Gautham KrishnaC Rakesh B Pk2800
Akhilesh VishwanathRo Shyam/X1600
Shiva ChegondiB Shyam200
Rohith ChindamC Rakesh B Pavan2400
Venkat TellapurC Ravi B Pavan400
Raghuveer PonnuriNot Out 100
Krishna DontineniC Ravi B Shyam300
Ramesh VenkatC Ravi B Shyam000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 85/10 in 16.3 ov (RR: 4.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sandeep Mandarapu4.02436.0000
Pani Gummaraju3.01204.0000
Pavan Anne4.01724.2500
Ravi Kashyap1.013013.0000
Pk Mullapudi2.0914.5000
Shyam Kasthuri2.31034.0000
Ecovue Dragons (86/5 in 18.3 ov) - Won By 5 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Varun PyataC Vivek B Ram Gautham000
Vineesh Naidu C Krishna B Venkat710
Shyam KasthuriC Suryanarayana B Venkat000
Pani GummarajuNot Out 3520
Sudan Varadachari AyanamC Suryanarayana B Ram Gautham2531
Sandeep MandarapuB Ram Gautham400
Ravi KashyapNot Out 710
Rakesh GandavarapuDid Not Bat000
Pk MullapudiDid Not Bat000
Sandeep Reddy KotaDid Not Bat000
Pavan AnneDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 86/5 in 18.3 ov (RR: 4.70)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ram Gautham Krishna4.01233.0030
Venkat Tellapur3.31724.8600
Krut Patel 1.012012.0000
Ramesh Venkat4.0802.0000
Raghuveer Ponnuri2.01105.5010
Rohith Chindam2.01507.5020
Akhilesh Vishwanath2.01105.5020

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS