Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

08:00 AM Sat, Jun 16
V Indians (191/6 in 20.0 ov)
H Pyramid Green Wings (49/10 in 14.5 ov)
Indians (191/6 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 142 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Vinay PunganoorB Murali Krishna 1520
Udayakumar MulimaniC Deepak B Deepak 73100
Rajul ChokshiC Baljit B Manikandan1720
Muneeb Ur Rahman KhanC Baljit B Deepak 2431
Palak PatelRo Baljit/X3232
Hemakumar A SRo Baljit/X610
Eswara Kalyan DarapureddyNot Out 200
Vengatesh PrasannaDid Not Bat000
Nishant BhandegaonkarDid Not Bat000
Suraj RaoDid Not Bat000
Keyurkumar PatelDid Not Bat000
 Extras:22  
TOTAL: 191/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 9.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sankalp Sharma3.01906.3321
Nawneet Jha3.032010.6700
Murali Krishna Mutyala3.02518.3310
Navneet Kishore4.040010.0025
Deepak Tiwari3.035211.6710
Manikandan Gangadhar4.040110.0021
Pyramid Green Wings (49/10 in 14.5 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Raj KumarC Palak B Udayakumar710
Rajat PuriC Hemakumar B Udayakumar820
Murali Krishna MutyalaB Rajul000
Deepak TiwariC Udayakumar B Udayakumar510
Mohit MathurB Rajul000
Manikandan GangadharC Udayakumar B Rajul000
Ankur SamadhiyaC Keyurkumar B Palak000
Baljit SinghC Suraj B Palak610
Sankalp SharmaC Udayakumar B Keyurkumar1320
Navneet KishoreC Udayakumar B Hemanth000
Nawneet JhaNot Out 700
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 49/10 in 14.5 ov (RR: 2.45)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Rajul Chokshi3.0632.0000
Udayakumar Mulimani3.02137.0000
Palak Patel2.0020.0000
Keyurkumar Patel1.0414.0000
Suraj Rao1.0000.0000
Muneeb Ur Rahman Khan1.0909.0000
Nishant Bhandegaonkar1.0404.0000
Hemakumar A S1.0515.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS